1 9V 1.58A 30W laptop AC Adapter for A150-1890 AOA110-1982

Welcome! Sign in or Register ?
Home
This product is out of stock, and not coming back.
It may have been replaced by a newer version.
you can also contact Customer Support to find whether the product is still possible to order in bulk.

Product:

1 9V 1.58A 30W laptop AC Adapter for A150-1890 AOA110-1982


Model:

A20110722001

Description:

Input: 100-240V, 50-60Hz~1.5A
Output: 1 9V1.58A,[ 30W ] white
low energy consumption
Power LED monitor
Power cable cord included


1 9V 1.58A 30W laptop AC Adapter for A150-1890 AOA110-1982 one netbook

Compatible Part No: Acer : PA-1300-04 , AP03003001832F LCADT00.06


Compatible:

Acer Aspire one 8GB 8.9'' laptop series

ACER Aspire One A110-AB
ACER Aspire One A110-1295

ACER Aspire One A110X

ACER Aspire One A110L

ACER Aspire One A150-Aw
ACER Aspire One A150-Bb
ACER Aspire One A150-Bb1
ACER Aspire One A150-1006
ACER Aspire One A150-1049
ACER Aspire One A150-1126
ACER Aspire One A150-1249
ACER Aspire One A150-1447
ACER Aspire One A150-1890

ACER Aspire One A150L

ACER Aspire One A150X

ACER Aspire One AOA110-1283 AOA110-1295 AOA110-1137 AOA110-1588
ACER Aspire One AOA110-1722 AOA110-1626 AOA110-183 AOA110-1982 AOA110-1834

ACER Aspire One AOA150-Ab
ACER Aspire One AOA150-1001 AOA150-1029 AOA150-1049 AOA150-1068
ACER Aspire One AOA150-1126 AOA150-1178 AOA150-1140 AOA150-1359
ACER Aspire One AOA150-1405 AOA150-1435 AOA150-1447
ACER Aspire One AOA150-1505 AOA150-1553 AOA150-1555 One AOA150-1570
ACER Aspire One AOA150-1635 AOA150-1649 AOA150-1672 AOA150-1690
ACER Aspire One AOA150-1706 AOA150-1777 AOA150-1784 AOA150-1786
ACER Aspire One AOA150-1840 AOA150-1887 AOA150-1905 AOA110-1995

ACER Aspire One ZG5 (Linux)

Acer Aspire One All 10.1" Series Mini Netbook:

Acer Aspire One D150 Series:
Acer Aspire One D150-1125,
Acer Aspire One D150-1165,
Acer Aspire One D150-1186,
Acer Aspire One D150-1322,
Acer Aspire One D150-1462,
Acer Aspire One D150-1577,
Acer Aspire One D150-1606,
Acer Aspire One D150-1647,
Acer Aspire One D150-1669,
Acer Aspire One D150-1739,
Acer Aspire One D150-1860,
Acer Aspire One D150-1920

Acer Aspire One AOD150 Series
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1739
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1462
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1322
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1860
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1669
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1165
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1577
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1920
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1186
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1125
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1647
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1606
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1240
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1044
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1197
Acer Aspire One AOD150-1587

Trioffer Live Help
Affiliate
Sign inRegister
New Product
  • No New Product
Similar Products
  • No Similar Product
iphone6casejp.com

cell phone blocker

gps jammer | The Official Homepage.
northeast2waycomm

louis vuitton pa cher

iphone5c ケース ブランド

帽子 メッシュ

iphone 5 カバー

iphone 5s bumper

burgundy prada shoes

prada purses

  • Contact us
  • Site Map
  • Customer Reviews
  • TRIOFFER is Upfront
  • youtube
coupon codes